2019 Allstate Sugarbowl National Prep Classic | All Game Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionVenue
2019-01-05 19:00:00January 5, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs DunhamMain Court
2019-01-05 17:30:00January 5, 2019 Germantown, PA vs N. CaddoMain Court
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 Madison Prep vs LaGrangeRed Court
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 St. Thomas Aquinas vs McKinleyBlue Court
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 Landry Walker vs Lafayette ChristianMain Court
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs Miami Palmetto, FLBlue Court
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Madison Prep vs Sophie B. WrightMain Court
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Lakeshore vs Edna KarrRed Court
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Silsbee, TX vs Carver, ALBlue Court
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Crescent City vs HannanRed Court
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Lee Magnet vs Lafayette ChristianMain Court
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Zachary vs Natchiotches CentralGreen Court
2019-01-05 11:30:11January 5, 2019 Helen Cox vs West JeffersonRed Court
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Dominican vs South LafourcheMain Court
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Houma Christian vs Sam HoustonGreen Court
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Walker vs CabriniBlue Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Edna Karr vs West JeffersonGreen Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Sophie B. Wright vs DunhamMain Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Loranger vs Lee MagnetRed Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Ponchatoula vs Lafayette ChristianBlue Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 St. Katherine Drexel vs Edna KarrGold Court
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Sam Houston vs Natchiotches CentralPurple Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Houma Christian vs ZacharyGreen Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Lakeshore vs Helen CoxGreen Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Ellender vs Enterprise, ALRed Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 St. Joseph’s, NY vs UrsulineGreen Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs Madison PrepMain Court
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Marian Catholic, IL vs Mt. CarmelGold Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Madison Prep vs St. Thomas AquinasGreen Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Helen Cox vs DominicanGold Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 South Lafourche vs Landry WalkerPurple Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 White Station, TN vs St. Rita Chicago, ILRed Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Scotlandville vs Country DayBlue Court
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 N. Caddo vs Thornwood, ILMain Court
2019-01-04 14:30:17January 4, 2019 MLK vs Ben FranklinGold Court
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Walker vs RiversideRed Court
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Germantown, PA vs John CurtisMain Court
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 West Jefferson vs HigginsPurple Court
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Lakewood Ranch, FL vs Christ EpiscopalBlue Court
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Warren Easton vs SalmenBlue Court
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Chapelle vs West St. JohnPurple Court
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Hannan vs Lafayette ChristianMain Court
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Franklinton vs BTW / KippGold Court
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 McKinley vs LaGrangeMain Court
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 Landry Walker vs Crescent CityMain Court
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 East Jefferson vs RiversideGold Court
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 Christ Episcopal vs PineGold Court
2019-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2019 Walker vs Lee MagnetGold Court
2019-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2019 Cabrini vs Lafayette ChristianPurple Court
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Dunham vs Country DayMain Court
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Carver, AL vs St. Rita Chicago, ILRed Court
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Edna Karr vs Mt. CarmelGreen Court
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 N. Caddo vs LaGrangeBlue Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Sophie B. Wright vs ScotlandvilleMain Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs White Station, TNRed Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Sam Houston vs LorangerGold Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Natchiotches Central vs PonchatoulaPurple Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 St. Katherine Drexel vs Marian Catholic, ILPurple Court
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Thornwood, IL vs SalmenBlue Court
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 West Jefferson vs Lafayette ChristianRed Court
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Ben Franklin vs DominicanPurple Court
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Christ School, NC vs Madison PrepMain Court
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Higgins vs Landry WalkerPurple Court
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 John Curtis vs Warren EastonBlue Court
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Karr vs HannanRed Court
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 MLK vs Helen CoxGold Court
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs Lakewood Ranch, FLMain Court
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Ben Franklin vs DominicanPurple Court
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Germantown, PA vs McKinleyBlue Court
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Helen Cox vs Crescent CityRed Court
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Riverside vs Miami Palmetto, FLMain Court
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Riverside vs BTW / KippGold Court
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Pine vs ChapellePurple Court
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Ursuline vs Enterprise, ALBlue Court
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Landry-Walker vs LakeshoreRed Court
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Walker vs Silsbee, TXMain Court
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Franklinton vs East JeffersonGold Court
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 West St. John vs Christ EpiscopalPurple Court
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 St. Joseph’s, NY vs EllenderBlue Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Marian Catholic, IL vs WalkerRed Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Lee Magnet vs Edna KarrBlue Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Ponchatoula vs Mt. CarmelGreen Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Houma Christian vs CabriniGold Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Zachary vs Lafayette ChristianPurple Court
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Christ School, NC vs RiversideMain Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Dominican vs BTW / KippGold Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Landry-Walker vs ChapellePurple Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Loranger vs St. Katherine DrexelGreen Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs Sophie B. WrightMain Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Carver, AL vs DunhamRed Court
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 St. Rita Chicago, IL vs Country DayBlue Court
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Ben Franklin vs RiversideGold Court
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Higgins vs PinePurple Court
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Warren Easton vs UrsulineRed Court
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Salmen vs St. Thomas AquinasBlue Court
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Miami Palmetto, FL vs Madison PrepMain Court
2019-01-02 16:00:00January 2, 2019 Curtis vs EllenderRed Court
2019-01-02 16:00:00January 2, 2019 Madison Prep vs Thornwood, ILBlue Court
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 Helen Cox vs East JeffersonGold Court
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 South Lafourche vs Christ EpiscopalPurple Court
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 Scotlandville vs White Station, TNMain Court
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 MLK vs FranklintonGold Court
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 West St. John vs West JeffersonPurple Court
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 St. Joseph's, NY vs McKinleyRed Court
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 Enterprise, AL vs LaGrangeBlue Court
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 Silsbee, TX vs Lakewood Ranch, FLMain Court
2019-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs WalkerMain Court

Follow us on Instagram for all the action at Allstate Sugar Bowl Hoops