10th Annual Allstate Sugarbowl National Prep Classic
January 2th-4th, 2020 at the Alario Center in Westwego, LA

2019 Allstate Sugarbowl National Prep Classic | Game Results

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetition
2019-01-05 19:00:00January 5, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs DunhamBoys National Bracket
2019-01-05 17:30:00January 5, 2019 Germantown, PA vs N. CaddoGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 Madison Prep vs LaGrangeGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 St. Thomas Aquinas vs McKinleyGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 16:00:00January 5, 2019 Landry Walker vs Lafayette ChristianBoys State Bracket
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs Miami Palmetto, FLBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Madison Prep vs Sophie B. WrightBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 14:30:00January 5, 2019 Lakeshore vs Edna KarrBoys State Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Silsbee, TX vs Carver, ALBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Crescent City vs HannanBoys State Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Lee Magnet vs Lafayette ChristianGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-05 13:00:00January 5, 2019 Zachary vs Natchiotches CentralGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 11:30:11January 5, 2019 Helen Cox vs West JeffersonBoys State Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Dominican vs South LafourcheGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Houma Christian vs Sam HoustonGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-05 11:30:00January 5, 2019 Walker vs CabriniGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Edna Karr vs West JeffersonBoys State Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Sophie B. Wright vs DunhamBoys National Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Loranger vs Lee MagnetGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Ponchatoula vs Lafayette ChristianGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 St. Katherine Drexel vs Edna KarrGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 19:00:00January 4, 2019 Sam Houston vs Natchiotches CentralGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Houma Christian vs ZacharyGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Lakeshore vs Helen CoxBoys State Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Ellender vs Enterprise, ALGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 St. Joseph’s, NY vs UrsulineGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs Madison PrepBoys National Bracket
2019-01-04 17:30:00January 4, 2019 Marian Catholic, IL vs Mt. CarmelGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Madison Prep vs St. Thomas AquinasGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Helen Cox vs DominicanGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 South Lafourche vs Landry WalkerGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 White Station, TN vs St. Rita Chicago, ILBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 Scotlandville vs Country DayBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 16:00:00January 4, 2019 N. Caddo vs Thornwood, ILGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:17January 4, 2019 MLK vs Ben FranklinGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Walker vs RiversideBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Germantown, PA vs John CurtisGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 West Jefferson vs HigginsGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Lakewood Ranch, FL vs Christ EpiscopalBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 14:30:00January 4, 2019 Warren Easton vs SalmenGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Chapelle vs West St. JohnGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Hannan vs Lafayette ChristianBoys State Bracket
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 Franklinton vs BTW / KippGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 13:00:00January 4, 2019 McKinley vs LaGrangeGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 Landry Walker vs Crescent CityBoys State Bracket
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 East Jefferson vs RiversideGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-04 11:30:00January 4, 2019 Christ Episcopal vs PineGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2019 Walker vs Lee MagnetGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-03 19:30:00January 3, 2019 Cabrini vs Lafayette ChristianGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Dunham vs Country DayBoys National Bracket
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Carver, AL vs St. Rita Chicago, ILBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 Edna Karr vs Mt. CarmelGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 19:00:00January 3, 2019 N. Caddo vs LaGrangeGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Sophie B. Wright vs ScotlandvilleBoys National Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs White Station, TNBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Sam Houston vs LorangerGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Natchiotches Central vs PonchatoulaGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 St. Katherine Drexel vs Marian Catholic, ILGirls Gold Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 17:30:00January 3, 2019 Thornwood, IL vs SalmenGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 West Jefferson vs Lafayette ChristianBoys State Bracket
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Ben Franklin vs DominicanGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Christ School, NC vs Madison PrepBoys National Bracket
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 Higgins vs Landry WalkerGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-03 16:00:00January 3, 2019 John Curtis vs Warren EastonGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Karr vs HannanBoys State Bracket
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 MLK vs Helen CoxGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs Lakewood Ranch, FLBoys National Bracket
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Ben Franklin vs DominicanGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-03 14:30:00January 3, 2019 Germantown, PA vs McKinleyGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Helen Cox vs Crescent CityBoys State Bracket
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Riverside vs Miami Palmetto, FLBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Riverside vs BTW / KippGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Pine vs ChapelleGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 13:00:00January 3, 2019 Ursuline vs Enterprise, ALGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Landry-Walker vs LakeshoreBoys State Bracket
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Walker vs Silsbee, TXBoys National Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 Franklinton vs East JeffersonGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 West St. John vs Christ EpiscopalGirls Silver Consolation Bracket
2019-01-03 11:30:00January 3, 2019 St. Joseph’s, NY vs EllenderGirls Platinum Consolation Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Marian Catholic, IL vs WalkerGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Lee Magnet vs Edna KarrGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Ponchatoula vs Mt. CarmelGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Houma Christian vs CabriniGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Zachary vs Lafayette ChristianGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 19:30:00January 2, 2019 Christ School, NC vs RiversideBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Dominican vs BTW / KippGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Landry-Walker vs ChapelleGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Loranger vs St. Katherine DrexelGirls Gold Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Huntsville Lee, AL vs Sophie B. WrightBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 Carver, AL vs DunhamBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 18:00:00January 2, 2019 St. Rita Chicago, IL vs Country DayBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Ben Franklin vs RiversideGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Higgins vs PineGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Warren Easton vs UrsulineGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Salmen vs St. Thomas AquinasGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 16:30:00January 2, 2019 Miami Palmetto, FL vs Madison PrepBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 16:00:00January 2, 2019 Curtis vs EllenderGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 16:00:00January 2, 2019 Madison Prep vs Thornwood, ILGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 Helen Cox vs East JeffersonGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 South Lafourche vs Christ EpiscopalGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 15:00:00January 2, 2019 Scotlandville vs White Station, TNBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 MLK vs FranklintonGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 West St. John vs West JeffersonGirls Silver Bracket
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 St. Joseph's, NY vs McKinleyGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 Enterprise, AL vs LaGrangeGirls Platinum Bracket
2019-01-02 13:30:00January 2, 2019 Silsbee, TX vs Lakewood Ranch, FLBoys National Bracket
2019-01-02 12:00:00January 2, 2019 Bishop Loughlin, NY vs WalkerBoys National Bracket

LATEST TWEETS